Date: Friday 26 April 2019
TimeNameServiceLocation
10:00Siu Chun PangAshes TRADITIONAL, O39A, Grave 0015
10:00Patricia WardleChapel Magnolia Chapel
10:30Valerie ReganChapel Camellia Chapel
12:00Carol KendallAshes CHURCH OF ENGLAND, L8, Grave 0063
12:30Pribhu SadaranganiChapel Camellia Chapel
13:00Frederick SimpsonChapel Magnolia Chapel
13:00Abdul KarimAshes OLIVE GROVE, ROW 3, Pos 0010
14:00Sartje DickinsonChapel Magnolia Chapel
14:15Yubert YunanChapel Palm Chapel
14:15Selesste SkeltonChapel Rose Chapel
15:30Peter Harold SmithChapel Camellia Chapel
Date: Saturday 27 April 2019
TimeNameServiceLocation
10:00Lance KirkwoodChapel Magnolia Chapel
11:00Clive LewisChapel Lotus Pavilion Chapel
11:45Santo RussoBurial  
Date: Sunday 28 April 2019
TimeNameServiceLocation
09:30Swaminthan PalemdiraChapel Camellia Chapel
11:30George BluthChapel Ohel Chapel
14:00George BluthBurial JEWISH MONUMENTAL, F19, Grave 0006
Date: Monday 29 April 2019
TimeNameServiceLocation
10:30Frances HumphriesChapel Camellia Chapel
11:00Leslie PalChapel Magnolia Chapel
11:00Helena BabaiansBurial ARMENIAN LAWN, SECTION A, Grave 0018
12:00Barbara DunneChapel Magnolia Chapel
12:15Kerry HughesChapel Rose Chapel
13:30Hector VlahosBurial CHURCH OF ENGLAND, L6, Grave 0033
14:00Thomas MorganChapel Magnolia Chapel
14:00Shozo OkadaAshes GARDEN OF MEMORIES, Outer Garden Estate - 4 Interments, Position 024
14:15Alan JollyChapel Rose Chapel
15:00Thomas MorganBurial STATIONS OF THE CROSS, ROW 2, Grave 0045
Date: Tuesday 30 April 2019
TimeNameServiceLocation
10:15Peter KenchChapel Palm Chapel
10:30Shirley SolahChapel Camellia Chapel
11:00Zhiping WangAshes MACQUARIE VISTA, SECTION C, Grave 0236
11:00Thomas SeetoChapel Magnolia Chapel
12:00Thomas SeetoBurial VAUGHAN CATHOLIC LAWN, ROW 71, Grave 027
12:00Ginette SeagloveAshes RIVER GUM RESERVE, SECTION B, Pos 0180
12:15Robert AdcockChapel Rose Chapel
12:30David BoydChapel Camellia Chapel
13:00Bruce HowlandChapel Magnolia Chapel
13:00Patricia SextonBurial ROMAN CATHOLIC LAWN, N NUNS, Grave 0213
14:00Bruce HowlandBurial GENERAL LAWN, EUGR, Grave 179
14:15Sylvia WoodChapel Palm Chapel
14:30Alan LeesChapel Camellia Chapel
Date: Wednesday 01 May 2019
TimeNameServiceLocation
10:00Christina FrancisChapel Magnolia Chapel
10:15Grant TaggartChapel Palm Chapel
11:00Brian CheungChapel Magnolia Chapel
12:15Caterina LorizioChapel Palm Chapel
12:45Brian CheungBurial ASCENSION HILL GARDENS, SECTION B, Grave 014-6
14:00Yvonne WongAshes CHURCH OF ENGLAND, F12, Grave 0036
Date: Thursday 02 May 2019
TimeNameServiceLocation
10:30Audrey ZemansheffChapel Camellia Chapel
10:30Arlo MarksBurial BABY LAWN, 2, Grave 0070
11:00Norma GoodwinAshes GARDEN OF MEMORIES, MEMORIES PATHWAY OF MEMORIES (2 ASH INTERM), Pos 103A-B
11:00Fook YeeChapel Magnolia Chapel
Date: Friday 03 May 2019
TimeNameServiceLocation
11:00Irene RogersChapel Magnolia Chapel
11:30Margaret AdamsBurial ARMENIAN LAWN, J13, Grave 0015
14:00Patricia HaylenChapel Magnolia Chapel
15:00Patricia HaylenBurial STATIONS OF THE CROSS, ROW23, Grave 0040
15:00Margaret NubergAshes GARDEN OF SERENITY, Garden of Serenity - ROW A, Position 109