Date: Wednesday 11 December 2019
TimeNameServiceLocation
09:30David Ross RutherfordBurial GENERAL LAWN, O, Grave 1723B
10:30Nicholas BirdBurial MARY MACKILLOP GARDENS, SECTION B, Grave 178
11:00Aluyn BackhouseChapel Magnolia Chapel
11:00Juwei LinAshes RED GUM RESERVE, RED GUM GARDEN 1, SECTION B, Location 010
11:15Jayant PartwardhanChapel Palm Chapel
11:15Patricia WilliamsChapel Rose Chapel
11:30George DavisChapel Camellia Chapel
12:15Alexander David SteuerwaldBurial VAUGHAN CATHOLIC LAWN, ROW 4, Grave 0095
13:00Jie SiuAshes ASCENSION PATHWAY, ROW A, Pos 033a
13:15Yan Kwan WongChapel Rose Chapel
14:15Yan Kwan WongBurial GENERAL LAWN, M31, Grave 0110
Date: Thursday 12 December 2019
TimeNameServiceLocation
10:00Stanley LuxfordChapel Magnolia Chapel
10:15Lucie McLachlanChapel Rose Chapel
10:30Yue De JiChapel Camellia Chapel
11:00Ronald FergusonChapel Magnolia Chapel
11:15Ayda YangoyanBurial ARMENIAN LAWN, J17, Grave 0006
12:30Merle Jeanette ToddChapel Camellia Chapel
12:30Antonietta FuscaBurial VAULT - OLD AREA, OLD VAULTS, Vault 099-102
13:00Francis PoonAshes ROMAN CATHOLIC LAWN, BLOCK 13, Pos 0469
13:15Anna CostaBurial CRYPT, SACRED HEART - C, Vault 0011
14:00Kalpana Upreti PandeyChapel Lotus Pavilion Chapel
14:15Elizabeth May LambeChapel Palm Chapel
14:30Yu Yan WangChapel Camellia Chapel
15:00Steve PejkovicBurial ASCENSION HILL GARDENS, SECTION C LAWN PREMIUM, Grave 0041
Date: Friday 13 December 2019
TimeNameServiceLocation
08:00Dorothy ThorburnAshes OLIVE GROVE, ROW 6, Pos 0110
10:00Gizela GottliebChapel Ohel Chapel
10:00He Long WongAshes OLIVE GROVE, ROW 5, Pos 0049
10:30Iok I GaoChapel Camellia Chapel
10:30Gizela GottliebBurial JEWISH MONUMENTAL, E17, Grave 0019
11:00Deanna LinChapel Magnolia Chapel
11:00Paitsar AmbartsoumianBurial ARMENIAN LAWN, SECTION A, Grave 366
11:15Clement Joseph ScheefChapel Rose Chapel
11:30Iok I GaoBurial MARY MACKILLOP GARDENS, SECTION A, Grave 0140
12:00Patricia FrearBurial ROMAN CATHOLIC LAWN, BLOCK 13, Grave 0850
12:30William McBeathBurial ASCENSION HILL GARDENS, SECTION D, Grave 124
13:00Deanna LinBurial GENERAL LAWN, M12, Grave 0016
14:00Julie Catherine MacriBurial ASCENSION HILL GARDENS, SECTION D, Grave 144
14:15John Crammond BlakemoreChapel Rose Chapel
Date: Saturday 14 December 2019
TimeNameServiceLocation
10:30Aidin TalanehzarBurial GENERAL LAWN, O, Grave 1723D
Date: Sunday 15 December 2019
TimeNameServiceLocation
10:00Dolly ZeckendorfChapel Ohel Chapel
10:30Dolly ZeckendorfBurial JEWISH MONUMENTAL, C8, Grave 0002
Date: Monday 16 December 2019
TimeNameServiceLocation
10:00Barbara KellowChapel Magnolia Chapel
10:00Arpenick AlexanderAshes ARMENIAN LAWN, SECTION A, Grave 0032
10:15Fu Dip NgChapel Palm Chapel
10:30David Ross JensenChapel Camellia Chapel
11:30Michael DoustChapel Camellia Chapel
11:30Fu Dip NgBurial  
12:00Sister Margaret WallBurial ROMAN CATHOLIC LAWN, P3 NUNS, Grave 099A
15:15Helen Shirley MinnettChapel Rose Chapel
Date: Tuesday 17 December 2019
TimeNameServiceLocation
10:00Ernest George MillerChapel Magnolia Chapel
10:00Kay ChuAshes GARDEN OF SERENITY, Garden of Serenity - ROW E, Position 014
10:30Betsy FawcettChapel Camellia Chapel
11:00Roma Mylrea - McShaneChapel Magnolia Chapel
11:00So LamAshes GENERAL LAWN, M23, Grave 0068
11:15Susan Mary BoswellChapel Palm Chapel
11:30Betsy FawcettBurial CATHOLIC MONUMENTAL, A6, Grave 0070
12:00Roma Mylrea - McShaneBurial GENERAL LAWN, M10, Grave 0038
13:00Jennifer HughesChapel Magnolia Chapel
14:30Eva BitelChapel Camellia Chapel
15:30Betty Kathleen ByrneBurial ROMAN CATHOLIC LAWN, BLOCK 13, Grave 0036
Date: Wednesday 18 December 2019
TimeNameServiceLocation
11:30James Henry BiolettiBurial GENERAL LAWN, M30, Grave 0047
14:00Rosemary Ann McCollChapel Magnolia Chapel